Is CANDY SPRAY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE ), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, APM (ASPARTAME), SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE ), FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6.

Check CANDY SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go