Is CARAMEL PECAN CARAMEL CORN CLUSTERS CINNAMON ROLL, CARAMEL PECAN Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin Added As Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Corn Syrup, Air Popped Popcorn, Pecans, Butter (Cream, Salt), Canola Oil, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier).
Check CARAMEL PECAN CARAMEL CORN CLUSTERS CINNAMON ROLL, CARAMEL PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL PECAN CARAMEL CORN CLUSTERS CINNAMON ROLL, CARAMEL PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON
Chebe Bread Cinnamon Roll Mix, Gluten Free, 7.5 Ounce Box
Fit & Active Caramel Corn Rice Cakes
Where to buy
CARAMEL PECAN CARAMEL CORN CLUSTERS CINNAMON ROLL, CARAMEL PECAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


