Is Cascadian Farm Organic Lemonade Frozen Concentrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cascadian Farm Organic Lemonade Frozen Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Organic Lemonade Frozen Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


