Is Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- metaplus proprietary blend: taurine
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Metaplus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Green Tea Leaf Extract (Leaf), Standardized To 10% Egcg, Caffeine (As Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Other Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose
Check Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Celsius Live Fit Arctic Vibe Sparkling Frozen Berry 356ml
Where to buy
Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


