Is Chameleon Cold-Brew Organic Coffee Ready To Drink Mocha, 10.0 FL OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered (Texas Hill Country), Water, Organic (Ethically Sourced), Coffee, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Chocolate Flavor

Check Chameleon Cold-Brew Organic Coffee Ready To Drink Mocha, 10.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chameleon Cold-Brew Organic Coffee Ready To Drink Mocha, 10.0 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast