Is Cheesies Gouda Crunchy Popped Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda Cheese (Pasteurised Milk)
Check Cheesies Gouda Crunchy Popped Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheesies Gouda Crunchy Popped Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Cheesies Gouda Crunchy Popped Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


