Is chewy granola bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Certified Gluten-Free Steel Cut Oats, Almond Meal, Fiber Blend (Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Cassava Root Fiber, Organic Oat Hull Fiber, Organic Apple Fiber) Organic Coconut Sugar, Almond Butter, Organic Pecans, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Honey, Organic Buckwheat Groats, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon.

Check chewy granola bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Bar

Flavor
SweetCinnamonNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping