Is CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, SWEET POTATOES, RICED CAULIFLOWER, RICED BROCCOLI, ONIONS AND TOMATOES IN A COCONUT CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Oven Roasted Diced Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat (Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Potato Starch, Vinegar, Sea Salt), Sweet Potatoes, Coconut Curry Sauce (Water, Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Potato Starch, Spices, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Citric Acid, Xathan Gum), Broccoli, Cauliflower, Tomatoes, Onio
Check CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, SWEET POTATOES, RICED CAULIFLOWER, RICED BROCCOLI, ONIONS AND TOMATOES IN A COCONUT CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, SWEET POTATOES, RICED CAULIFLOWER, RICED BROCCOLI, ONIONS AND TOMATOES IN A COCONUT CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
HERB ROASTED CHICKEN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & CREAMY HERB SAUCE WITH ROASTED POTATOES & BROCCOLI, HERB ROASTED CHICKEN
CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES WITH RIB MEAT ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND FLAVORFUL CHICKEN GRAVY, CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE TENDER CILANTRO LIME WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, CORN TORTILLAS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, AND ROASTED CORN - ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN FRITTERS WITH RICE, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND PINEAPPLE IN A SWEET AND SOUR SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
Where to buy
CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, SWEET POTATOES, RICED CAULIFLOWER, RICED BROCCOLI, ONIONS AND TOMATOES IN A COCONUT CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN & COCONUT CURRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


