No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Chobani Flip Greek Yoghurt Almond Coco Loco Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (75%) [Skim Milk, Cream, Live Yogurt Cultures], Coconut Blend (15%) [Water, Sugar, Coconut (10%), Vegetable Gums (Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate)], Honey Roasted Salted Almonds (6%) [Almonds (70%), Sugar, Honey, Salt] Dark Chocolate (4%).

Check Chobani Flip Greek Yoghurt Almond Coco Loco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Flip Greek Yoghurt Almond Coco Loco is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Chobani Flip Greek Yoghurt Almond Coco Loco | Spoonful