Is Ciabatta Baguette Multigrain Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached untreated enriched wheat flour, Water, Multigrain mix (cracked wheat, flax seeds, corn meal, pearled barley, rye, triticale, rolled oats, brown rice, sesame seeds, buckwheat, millet, cracked durum wheat), Whole wheat flour, Sea salt, Yeast, Malted barley flour
Check Ciabatta Baguette Multigrain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta Baguette Multigrain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


