Is CINNAMON SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, CINNAMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavoring
- glycerin
natural and artificial flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Mannitol, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose
Check CINNAMON SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
Where to buy
CINNAMON SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


