Is CLASSIC GRANOLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, CASHEWS, PECANS, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON AND CARDAMOM.
Check CLASSIC GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


