Is COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashews, Organic Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


