Is Coles Crunchy Jalapeno Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Pepper (54%), water, vinegar, salt, mineral salt (509).

Check Coles Crunchy Jalapeno Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad