Is Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Arginine, Aroma, Zinc Oxide, Poloxamer 407, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Zinc Citrate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Benzyl Alcohol, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Phosphoric Acid, Mica, Sucralose, Ci 74160, Ci 77891, Contains: Sodium Fluoride (1450 Ppm F-)
Check Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Oral Care


