Is Collection New York Skyline Eye Palette 8.8g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Shade Grand Central: Mica, Talc, Paraffinum Liquidum, Oryza Sativa Bran Wax, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Magnesium Stearate, Polyisobutene, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aqua, Tin Oxide, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol, CI 77891, CI 77492, CI 77491, CI 77499, Shade Chrysler: Talc, Calcium Aluminum Borosilicate, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Oryza Sativa Bran Wax, Calcium Titanium Borosilicate, Paraffinum Liquidum, Magnesium Stearate, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Polyisobutene, Phenoxyethanol, Tin Oxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aqua, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol, CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77499, CI 77492, Shade Times Squares: Talc, Calcium Titanium Borosilicate, Paraffinum Liquidum, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Polyisobutene, Oryza Sativa Bran Wax, Magnesium Stearate, Mica, Phenoxyethanol, Tin Oxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aqua, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol, CI 77891, CI 77499, CI 77492, CI 77491, Shades Madison Avenue, Empire State, Brooklyn Bridge, Rockefeller, Liberty: Mica, Talc, Oryza Satin Bran Wax, Paraffinum Liquidum, Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Polyisobutene, Phenoxyethanol, Aluminum Hydroxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aqua, Stearic Acid, Tocopherol [+/-CI 77499, CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77492]
Check Collection New York Skyline Eye Palette 8.8g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection New York Skyline Eye Palette 8.8g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 8 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Emporium Selection Aged Reserved New York White Cheddar Cheese
New York Bakery The Original Texas Toast The Original Texas Toast Garlic & Butter Croutons
New York Brand Bakery The Original Texas Toast with Real Garlic 8 Ct
New York Bakery Texas Toast
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


