Is Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Fipronil (0.001%). Other Ingredients (99.999%).
Check Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gooey


