Is Cosumar Sucre En Lingot Pour Le Thé 1 kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar
Check Cosumar Sucre En Lingot Pour Le Thé 1 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosumar Sucre En Lingot Pour Le Thé 1 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


