Is Crosse & Blackwell Vegetable Broth Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables in varying proportions (35%) (Potato, Carrot, Broad Beans, Cut Green Beans, Onion, Leek, Garden Peas, Broccoli), Tomatoes, Modified Maize Starch, Maize Starch, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Salt, Basil, Leek Powder, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Flavourings (contain Celery), Yeast Extract, Sugar, Parsley, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Thyme, Ground White Pepper, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Crosse & Blackwell Vegetable Broth Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crosse & Blackwell Vegetable Broth Soup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingMeal Prep