Is CRUNCHY KALE, NACHO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**KALE, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **RED BELL PEPPERS, **LEMON JUICE, **APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, **EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, **CHICKPEA MISO (RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), **ONION POWDER, **GARLIC POWDER, **AGAVE, **TOMATO POWDER, **PAPRIKA, HIMALAYAN SALT, **CUMIN POWDER, **JALAPENO POWDER, **CAYENNE POWDER.

Check CRUNCHY KALE, NACHO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRUNCHY KALE, NACHO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go