Is Culley's Mayonnaise Smoky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Imitation White Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice, Modified Corn Starch, Mustard Powder, Yeast Extract, Pasilla Chilli Powder, Xantham Gum, Smoke Powder

Check Culley's Mayonnaise Smoky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Culley's Mayonnaise Smoky is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep