Is Curly's Sauceless Pulled Pork Naturally Hickory Smoked and Seasoned 12oz Tub Oat Free?

Description
Ready-to-eat pulled pork offers a pronounced smoky, savory flavor with a tender, pull-apart texture. Consumers use it for sandwiches, tacos, salads, pizzas, and quick reheating. Reviews commonly note convenience, consistent smokiness, and moistness, while some mention varying saltiness and portion size as occasional concerns in grocery and online retailer reviews.

Description
Ready-to-eat pulled pork offers a pronounced smoky, savory flavor with a tender, pull-apart texture. Consumers use it for sandwiches, tacos, salads, pizzas, and quick reheating. Reviews commonly note convenience, consistent smokiness, and moistness, while some mention varying saltiness and portion size as occasional concerns in grocery and online retailer reviews.
Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium Lactate, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Flavorings, Cultured Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Curly's Sauceless Pulled Pork Naturally Hickory Smoked and Seasoned 12oz Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curly's Sauceless Pulled Pork Naturally Hickory Smoked and Seasoned 12oz Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Curly's Sauceless Pulled Pork Naturally Hickory Smoked and Seasoned 12oz Tub is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Meat · Pouch


