Is Dagoba Organics Cocoa Powder -- 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao , Sourced From Dual-certified Organic And Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm), Farms
Check Dagoba Organics Cocoa Powder -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dagoba Organics Cocoa Powder -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dagoba Organics Cocoa Powder -- 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingTopping


