Is Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk And Cream
Check Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


