Is DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans (Water, Chickpeas, Sea Salt), Tahini (Stone-Ground Sesame Seeds), Lemon Juice, Extra-Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Pomegranate Molasses (Pomegranate Concentrated Juice, Sugar), Spices, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


