Is Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Olive Oil, Red And Yellow Peppers, Capers, Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)
Check Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


