Is Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (78222 Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 20222, Citric Acid
Check Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


