Is Dill Dip - 10 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sour cream cultured pasteurized milk, cream, nonf

Check Dill Dip - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Pescatarian? Dill Dip - 10 Oz. | Spoonful