Is Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Tartaric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing