Is Dole Salad Kit, Chopped, Pomegranate, With Brussels Sprouts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLES: GREEN CABBAGE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, KALE, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS, GREEN ONION. DRESSING: SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BLACK CURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GINGER, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM. POMEGRANATE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES: CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL. FLAXSEEDS.

Check Dole Salad Kit, Chopped, Pomegranate, With Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Salad Kit, Chopped, Pomegranate, With Brussels Sprouts is available at 9 retailers

Fry'sIGAKrogerRalphsShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunchOn The Go