Is Dominion Dolly Mixtures Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours: Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Chlorophyll And Chlorophyllins, Plain Caramel, Lutein, Paprika Extract, Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina).

Check Dominion Dolly Mixtures against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking