Is Dr. Oetker Shimmer Spray Silver 50Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Alcohol (Ethanol), Anti-Caking Agent (Potassium Aluminium Silicate), Carbon Dioxide, Colour (Titanium Dioxide), Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Flavouring
Check Dr. Oetker Shimmer Spray Silver 50Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Shimmer Spray Silver 50Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Olive Oil Superior No Stick - 5 Oz
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Shimmer Spray Silver 50Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


