Is Dr. smoothie 100% Crushed Four Berry Blend 1.36ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT (RASPBERRY PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, BLADGEN BLUEBERRY PUREE), PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERE7 M 3. BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check Dr. smoothie 100% Crushed Four Berry Blend 1.36ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. smoothie 100% Crushed Four Berry Blend 1.36ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
ParmCrisps Four Cheese Blend Oven-Baked 100% Cheese Crisps, 1.75 oz
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


