Is El Latino Chorizo Argentino Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Lime Oil), Wine Vinegar, Oleo Resin Paprika, Spice, Lime Oil, Sodium Nitrite.
Check El Latino Chorizo Argentino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Latino Chorizo Argentino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


