Is ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ Vegetarian?
Ingredients
USP Epsom Salt (Magnesium, Sulfate), Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil (Sunflower), Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Proprietary Blend of Pure Essential Oil: Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Spearmint (Mentha Spicata), Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Eucalyptus (Eucalyptus Globulus), Vetiver (Vetivera Zizanioides), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale), Black Pepper (Piper Nigrum), Clary Sage (Salvia Sclarea), Marjoram (Origanum Majorana), and Turmeric (Cucuma Longa).
Check ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Shake, Chocolate, 25g Protein, 14 oz Bottle
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme Naturally & Artificially Flavored, 30.9 Oz
Monster Energy Rehab Energy Drink Iced Tea Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz.
MUSCLE MILK Protein Nutrition Shake Dairy Substitute - Shelf Stable, Vanilla Cream
Monster Rehab Energy Drink Iced Tea Peach Tea + Energy - 15.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ENFUSIA MUSCLE REHAB BATH SOAK, 29 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Granule


