Is ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Calcium D-glucarate, Indole-3-carbinol (I3c), Green Tea Extract (60% Polyphenols, Caffeine Free), Turmeric (95% Curcumin), Milk Thistle (80% Sylmarin), Rosemary Extract (10:1 Extract), Tomato Extract, Lycopene, Broccoli Powder (Brassica Oleracea Var, Italica), Sulforaphane, Microcrystaline Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Purified Water), Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Silica
Check ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Two Good Greek Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla 4 - 5.3 oz (150 g) cups 1.32 lb (600 g)
Splenda No-Calorie Granulated Sweetener, 9.7 Oz <b>(Bonus Pack: 2 Free Drink Mixes)</b>
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Zyrtec Allergy, 10 mg, Tablets, Bonus
Nongshim Shin Gold Spicy Chicken Broth Ramyun Premium Ramen Noodle Soup Pack, 4.58oz X 4 Count, See Item for Allergens
Where to buy
ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


