Is Eta Mayonnaise jar 400ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil (Protected with Antioxidant (307b)), Water, Malt Vinegar<sup>*</sup>, Sugar, Vinegar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Egg Yolk , Mustard Flour , Food Acid (330), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (385), Natural Colour (161b)
Check Eta Mayonnaise jar 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Mayonnaise jar 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Eta Mayonnaise jar 400ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


