Is FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef
Check FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FAMOUS GOURMET, FRESH ANGUS, PROPRIETARY BLEND BURGERS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


