Is Farm Boy Blueberry Superfood Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (organic Tapioca Syrup, Blackstrap Molasses, Sugar) • Rolled Oats • Crisp Rice (rice, Cane Sugar, Salt) • Non-gmo Canola Oil • Currants • Dehydrated Coconut • Organic Coconut Oil • Tapioca Flour • Dried Wild Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil) • Flaxseed • Protein Powder (pea Protein, Whole Grain Brown Rice Protein, Chickpea Powder, Lentil Protein, Sunflower Oil) • Hemp Seeds • Oat Fiber • Natural Flavour • Chia Powder. Contains Oats.
Check Farm Boy Blueberry Superfood Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Blueberry Superfood Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


