Is Farm Boy Kombucha Brewed In Small Batches Canadian Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha (Yeast And Bacteria Culture), Organic Cane Juice, Fermented Organic Black And Green Tea, Blueberry & Raspberry Natural Extract, Rooibos, Black Carrot, Cranberry & Apple Pieces, Elderberries, Blueberries, Cornflower & Hibiscus Petals.

Check Farm Boy Kombucha Brewed In Small Batches Canadian Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking