Is Farm Ridge Foods New Half Sour Pickles, 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh cucumbers, water, salt, garlic, spices, sodium benzoate
Check Farm Ridge Foods New Half Sour Pickles, 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Ridge Foods New Half Sour Pickles, 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farm Ridge Foods New Half Sour Pickles, 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing


