Is Farmer's Pantry Original Cornbread Crisps, Original, 2 Ounce (Pack of 8) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Pictures For
Check Farmer's Pantry Original Cornbread Crisps, Original, 2 Ounce (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmer's Pantry Original Cornbread Crisps, Original, 2 Ounce (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmer's Pantry Original Cornbread Crisps, Original, 2 Ounce (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


