Is FARMHOUSE BAKERY PREMIUM COOKIE BITES, ALMOND SHORTBREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER, (MILK NATURAL FLAVORING), CANE SUGAR, ALMOND PASTE (ALMONDS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORING), NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT, (NATURAL FLAVORING, ETHYL ALCOHOL) SALT, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH).

Check FARMHOUSE BAKERY PREMIUM COOKIE BITES, ALMOND SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee