Is Feel Pro Collagen, Reimagined Soy Free?

Ingredients
Digestion-resistant Maltodextrin, Vecollal Vegan Collagen Alternative (glycine, L-proline, L-alanine, Gotu Kola Extract 10:1 [centella Asiatica], L-aspartic Acid, L-glutamic Acid, L-arginine, L-serine, L-leucine, L-valine, L-threonine, L-glutamine, L-lysine Monohydrochloride, Vitamin C [ascorbic Acid], L-isoleucine, L-phenylalanine, L-tyrosine, L-methionine, L-histidine, L-cysteine Monohydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Powder, L-tryptophan), Acid (citric Acid), Sweetener (erythritol), Natural Strawberry Flavour, Calcium Carbonate, Gelling Agent (pectin), Natural Sicilian Lemon Flavour, Natural Peach Flavour, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Natural Colour (beetroot Red).
Check Feel Pro Collagen, Reimagined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feel Pro Collagen, Reimagined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


