Is Ferrero Kinder Bueno Milk & Hazelnut 4 X 43G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutritional Data
Check Ferrero Kinder Bueno Milk & Hazelnut 4 X 43G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Kinder Bueno Milk & Hazelnut 4 X 43G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kinder Bueno Milk Chocolate And Hazelnut Cream Candy Bar - 1.52 Oz
Ferrero Rocher Milk Hazelnut Milk Chocolate Bar 90g
Ferrero Rocher Dark Chocolate Bar With Hazelnut & Cocoa Filling, 3.1 Oz
Ferrero Rocher Fine Hazelnut Milk Chocolate, 12 Count, Pack of 6 Individually Wrapped Chocolate Candy Gift Boxes, 5.3 oz
Kinder Chocolate Milk Chocolate Treat
Where to buy
Ferrero Kinder Bueno Milk & Hazelnut 4 X 43G is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


