Is Fit granola Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic gluten-free oats (certified glyphosate-free)*, almonds*, unrefined coconut sugar*, coconut oil*, cacao*, flaxseed*, chia seeds*, bourbon vanilla extract*, yerba mate*, ceylon cinnamon*, black hiwa kai sea salt (sea salt and activated charcoal), ginger*, pure love
Check Fit granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


