Is Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Soy Flour, Cheddar Cheese, Onion, Tomato, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Whey, Red Bell Pepper, Sugar, Buttermilk, Butter, Parsley, Soybean Oil, Chives, Canola Oil, Nonfat Milk, Smoke Flavor
Check Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


