Is FLAX GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
GROUND FLAX SEEDS, PURE ROLLED OATS, HONEY, RAISINS, UNSULPHURED DRIED APPLES, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA, SEA SALT.
Check FLAX GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAX GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Cereal · Granule


