Is Food For The Southern Soul Charleston Favorites Sauce & Marinade, Tidewater Shrimp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Worcestershire Sauce, (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies), Water, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Spices & Granulated Garlic.

Check Food For The Southern Soul Charleston Favorites Sauce & Marinade, Tidewater Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetUmami
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingMeal Prep