Is FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND WITH VANILLA FLAVORED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CRISP RICE AND SLICED ALMONDS GRANOLA, FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND Dairy Free?

Description
French vanilla almond with vanilla flavored organic whole grain oats crisp rice and sliced almonds granola is a popular and well-liked product. It is a granola made with organic whole grain oats, crisp rice, and sliced almonds. The granola contains organic vanilla flavor. People appreciate the great flavor and find it tasty. They also consider it a healthy option. Additionally, it is recommended to enjoy this granola with yogurt and blueberries. The product is packed to the top, providing ample quantity for consumers. Overall, French vanilla almond granola offers a delicious and nutritious option for granola lovers.

Description
French vanilla almond with vanilla flavored organic whole grain oats crisp rice and sliced almonds granola is a popular and well-liked product. It is a granola made with organic whole grain oats, crisp rice, and sliced almonds. The granola contains organic vanilla flavor. People appreciate the great flavor and find it tasty. They also consider it a healthy option. Additionally, it is recommended to enjoy this granola with yogurt and blueberries. The product is packed to the top, providing ample quantity for consumers. Overall, French vanilla almond granola offers a delicious and nutritious option for granola lovers.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Cane Sugar, Rice, Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Molasses, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness,organic,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, At Least 20% Fair Trade Certified , Whole Grain Oats, Added To Preserve Freshness,organic,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, At Least 20% Fair Trade Certified
Check FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND WITH VANILLA FLAVORED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CRISP RICE AND SLICED ALMONDS GRANOLA, FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND WITH VANILLA FLAVORED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CRISP RICE AND SLICED ALMONDS GRANOLA, FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
ORGANIC BROWN RICE, RED RICE, AND QUINOA PUFFED WHOLE GRAIN CAKES, RED RICE, AND QUINOA
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND WITH VANILLA FLAVORED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CRISP RICE AND SLICED ALMONDS GRANOLA, FRENCH VANILLA ALMOND is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


